Privacy Policy

INTRODUCTION

Yoo Games is committed to your privacy.

This Privacy Policy provides important information regarding:

i) the data collected from you and the ways we collect your data,

ii) the reasons why we collect your data,

iii) to whom we disclose your data, and

iv) the options you have about your personal data.

Unless stated otherwise, this Privacy Policy applies to our games, websites, and other related services, including but not limited to customer supporting, marketing and advertising (collectively the “Services”) offered, and all data that we collect from you. We therefore provide this Privacy Policy to help you make an informed choice about whether to use or continue using our Services. We may periodically update this Privacy Policy by posting a new version on our website. Your continued use of the Services after the effective date will be subject to the new version of Privacy Policy.

This Privacy Policy is incorporated into, forms part of and is subject to the Terms of Service. Your use of the Services and any personal information you provide on the Site is subject to the terms of this Privacy Policy and the Agreement.

Any terms not defined herein but defined in the Terms of Service shall have the meaning ascribed thereto in the Terms of Service.

I. THE DATA COLLECTED FROM YOU AND THE WAYS WE COLLECT YOUR DATA

1. Data provided by you

To use the Services, you may directly provide certain personally identifiable information to us, such as:

Contact information (e.g. your name and e-mail address)

Registered user name and password

Character Information (e.g. Account ID, character name, profile picture. Please be reminded that such information may be disclosed to other users in connection with the use of the Services and may also be made available to your connections or the public on third party services)

Personal content preferences

Profile information (e.g. profile photo)

Messages to the Services (e.g. chat logs, your support tickets)

Billing and financial information (Please be reminded that the use of any merchant service provider and/or third party platforms for the payment of the Admission Fee is subject to the privacy policy of the relevant merchant service providers and/or third party platforms)

Other data that you voluntarily provide (e.g. data to identify a lost account)

2. Data collected automatically

When you access our Website or use the Services, we may use cookies and/or other similar technologies. Cookies are small text files stored by browser(s) on your desktop computer or mobile device. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify browser setting to decline cookies. If you choose to decline cookies, you may not be able to access certain Services and may experience technical problems receiving current information from the cookie-disabled services. The use of cookies and/or other similar technologies is to identify your browsers and to collect data from your device such as:

Data about your Account

Internet Protocol (IP) address, web request, domain name, URLs, referring/exit pages, platform type and mobile device identifiers (e.g. your device ID, advertising ID, MAC address, IMEI)

Data about your device (e.g. device name, operating system, browser type and language)

Data we collect with cookies and similar technologies

Monitoring of aggregate metrics (e.g. total number of visitors, pages viewed, usage of the Services)

General location data

Precise geo-location data (GPS, with your consent)

Data about your use of the Services (e.g. number of clicks, landing pages, pages viewed and order of those pages, the amount of time spent on particular pages, the date and time of your request, your game play and activity, your game progress, your interactions with other players inside the Services)

Other pieces of information in connection with your various activities within or through the Services or otherwise that are sent by your browser, device or computer system when you access the Services, which are automatically tracked and recorded by our servers

3. Data collected from our partners

When you access the Services through any third party services such as social networking sites (e.g. Facebook, Twitter, Google) or from any mobile devices, you allow us access to certain information stored on these third party services or mobile devices such as:

Demographic data (e.g. determination of your IP address)

Data to fight against fraud (e.g. refund abuse in games or click fraud in advertising)

Data from platforms that the games run on (e.g. verification of payment)

Data associated with your device (e.g. device type, technological information, and country, )

Data to do advertising, marketing and analysis

II.THE REASON WHY WE COLLECT YOUR DATA

1. To provide the Services

To provider the Services, we process data necessary to

Create Accounts

Allow you to play games of Yoo Games and use the Services

Operate the Services

Verify and confirm payments

Provide and deliver products and services that you request

Send service-related communications to you

2. To improve and optimize the Services

To provide better Services to you, we have a legitimate interest to collect and process necessary data to

Update and develop the Services

Manage and update your Account

Develop and improve your experience

Manage the relationship with you

Provide social features to you

Customize your service experience

Respond to your comments and questions and provide support to you

Provide offers in the Services as well as in other websites and services

Send related information (e.g. updates, security alerts, and support messages) to you

Enable you to communicate with other users

3. To carry out activities related to advertisements and marketing

To send you personalized advertising and marketing materials, we may use the information collected from you such as ad identifiers, age, country, region, gender, language, games played by you, information related to the interaction of you with the Services and with other users, and so forth.

We may also use various third party advertising and marketing partners to assist us on our behalf and may share information collected from you with such third parties for this purpose.

Hence, we have a legitimate interest to process necessary data to

Track the content you access in connection with the Services and your online behavior

Deliver, target and improve our advertising and marketing materials

Pass the information collected from you to third party advertising and marketing partners

By accepting this Privacy Policy and downloading or continuing to use the Services, you consent to us and our advertising and marketing partners collecting and using information about you to personalize advertising and marketing materials and to improve your experience unless you opt out of receiving this service.

We encourage you to review the privacy policies of our third party advertising and marketing partners so that you can understand how these third parties collect, use and share your information. We are not responsible for the privacy policies of any third party whether accessed through the Services or otherwise.

For information on how to opt-out from receiving personalized advertising and marketing materials, see section 'The options you have about your personal data below.

4. To secure the Services

Ensuring the security in the course of performing the Services is a top priority for us. We take appropriate security and technical measures to protect your information from unauthorized access, loss and misuse. To achieve this purpose, we also request our suppliers who process personal information on our behalf to take appropriate security measures.

In order to keep the Service and its social features safe and fair, to fight fraud and to ensure acceptable use otherwise, we have a legitimate interest to process necessary data to

Analyze and monitor use of the Services and its social features

Moderate and monitor chats

Prevent cheating, crime or fraud

Take action against fraudulent or misbehaving users

Pass your information to agencies or organizations in charge of crime and fraud prevention and repression

Despite our efforts, we cannot guarantee the absolute security of your personal data, nor can we ensure the security of any of the communication facilities provided by us. We recommend that you exercise caution when disclosing any information through the Services. In particular, please note that any personally identifiable information or personally sensitive data that you communicate or disclose to any user in connection with the Services may be collected and used by others. As such, you should take care of the information shared online. Please also be reminded that any questions answers, comments, submissions that you post in the forum will be publicly available.

5. To analyze, research and test

In all of the above cases and purposes, we may use analytic tools, which may include third party’s analytic tools, to carry out research, surveys and analysis, to create reports for use, to track potential problems of the Services or to test out new game features and content.

6. To obtain your consent

With your consent, we may process personal data for additional purposes.

III.TO WHOM WE DISCLOSE YOUR DATA

1. Our personnel, related or affiliated companies

We may provide your personally identifiable information and non-personally-identifiable information to our personnel, our related or affiliated companies for our legitimate business purposes. We may also provide your personally identifiable information and non-personally-identifiable information to other businesses or persons for the purpose of processing such information or otherwise assist us in performing any services on our behalf including in any advertising and marketing activities. We require that these parties agree to process such information in compliance with our Privacy Policy contained herein, and we will use reasonable efforts to limit their use of such information and to use other appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

2. Other users

As social features are a core element of our games, other users may see your profile data, in-game activities and read the messages you have posted.

Any user who receives any information including personally identifiable information, from another user shall not disclose or use such information, save where expressly permitted by that user or save where such information has ceased to be of a confidential nature. In any event, we shall not be liable for any unauthorized disclosure or use by another user or other person of any content.

3. Partners working for us

We have partners (including but not limited to advertising, marketing and social media partners) to perform services for us. These partners may access your data and operate under their own privacy policies. We encourage you to check their privacy policies to learn more about their data processing practices.

4. Other companies and public authorities

We may release personally identifiable information and/or non-personally-identifiable information to, exchange such information with companies and organizations or provide such information to public authorities if required to do so by law, or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to comply with all and any applicable laws, or where it is pursuant to we are required to respond to a governmental, regulatory, administrative or court order or directive, a subpoena or a search warrant, or to combat fraud and illegal activity.

We also reserve the right to disclose personally identifiable information and/or non-personally-identifiable information that we believe, in good faith, is appropriate or necessary to enforce the Agreement, take precautions against liability, to investigate and defend against any third-party claims or allegations, to assist government authorities and enforcement agencies, to protect the security or integrity of the Services, and to protect the rights, property, or personal safety of ourselves, our users or others.

IV.THE OPTIONS YOU HAVE ABOUT YOUR PERSONAL DATA

1. Opt out of advertising and/or marketing materials

You may opt out of receiving advertising and/or marketing communications by following the instructions in such communications or by using options provided in the game settings.

2. Access and correct the personal data we hold about you

You have the right to access and correct your personal data.

3. Other rights

You also have the right to have your personal data deleted, object how we use or share your personal data, and restrict how we use or share your personal data. You can always withdraw your consent.

If you have questions about data protection, or any requests for resolving issues with your personal data, we encourage you to primarily contact us through the game so we can reply to you more quickly. We will respond to all requests within a reasonable time frame.

V.INTERNATIONAL DATA TRANSFERS

By accepting this Privacy Policy, Users understand and agree that your data may be collected, stored, used in any country and/or transferred to any country in the world. Because different countries may have different data protection laws than Users’ own country, we will try to ensure that adequate safeguards are in place to protect Users’ data.

VI.SPECIAL NOTE TO INTERNATIONAL USERS

The use of the Website and Services and this Agreement is governed by and shall be construed and enforced under the laws of CHINA, without applying any conflicts of law principles that would require application of the law of any other jurisdiction. You agree to submit to the personal non-exclusive jurisdiction in CHINA and any other court of competent jurisdiction chosen by us.

In the event of any dispute arising out of or in connection with this Agreement, including any question regarding its existence, validity or termination, (a “Dispute”), we strongly encourage that a resolution first be sought through our Customer Support service.

You agree that in the event that a resolution is not obtained through our Customer Support service, such Dispute shall be referred by you and may be referred by us to and finally resolved by arbitration in CHINA in accordance with the Arbitration Rules for the time being in force, which rules are deemed to be incorporated by reference in this clause. The Tribunal shall consist of three (3) arbitrators, with you appointing one (1) arbitrator and us appointing one (1) arbitrator and the third arbitrator to be selected by the two (2) arbitrators so appointed. The language of the arbitration shall be English.

Notwithstanding any of the foregoing, you agree that we are entitled to submit such Dispute for resolution through any other dispute resolution mechanism including the courts of any jurisdiction and we shall further be entitled to seek any injunctive or other equitable relief in the event of any breach or anticipatory breach by you, without any obligations of providing any bond or surety or proof of damages.

You irrevocably waive all rights to seek any injunctive or other equitable relief or to enjoin or restrain the operation or exploitation of the Services or any part thereof. You further irrevocably waive all rights to a class or representative action or as a named or unnamed member in a class, consolidated, representative or private attorney general action.

VII.OUR POLICIES CONCERNING CHILDREN

The Services are not intended to be accessed by persons under the age of 13, nor do we knowingly collect or solicit personal data therefrom. In the event that we learn that we have inadvertently gathered personally identifiable information from persons under the ages set out below, we will take commercially reasonable measures to ensure that such information is removed from our records.

VIII.DATA SECURITY

We use commercially reasonable physical, managerial, and technical safeguards to preserve the integrity and security of your personal information. We cannot, however, ensure or warrant the security of any information you disclose on, through or within the Services and you do so entirely at your own risk. Please note that we cannot guarantee that such information may not be accessed, disclosed, altered, or destroyed by breach of any of our physical, technical, or managerial safeguards.

If we learn of a security systems breach, we may attempt to notify you electronically so that you can take appropriate protective steps. We may post a notice on the Website if a security breach occurs.

If you create an Account with Yoo Games, you will be required to select a password that can be changed at any time after you first log into the Account by using your current password. You are solely responsible for maintaining the confidentiality of your password and are fully responsible for all activities that occur under your Account and password or your account with any other third party service. Users agree to (i) notify us immediately if you are aware or reasonably suspect of any unauthorized use of your Account or password or of any unauthorized access of the Services through your Account, and (ii) ensure that you exit from your Account at the end of each session.

IX.MERGER, ACQUISITION, SALEOR INSOLVENCY

1. In the event that we are acquired by or merged with another entity, we reserve the right, in any of these circumstances, to transfer the information or assign our rights to the information that we have collected from our Users as part of such merger, acquisition, sale, or other change of control.

2. In the event of our insolvency, reorganization, receivership, winding-up or assignment for the benefit of creditors, or the application of laws or equitable principles affecting creditors' rights generally, we may not be able to control how your personal information is treated, transferred, or used.

X.CHANGES AND UPDATES TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY

1. This Privacy Policy may be revised, amended or modified periodically. Please re-visit this page to stay in touch with any changes. Your access of the Services signifies your acceptance and agreement to this Privacy Policy (as may be amended or revised from time to time).

2. For questions about our privacy policy, please submit your questions in game or by email. If you would like to change, modify or update your personal information which you have provided in relation to your Account which you registered with us or pursuant to your access of the Services through your account with any third party service, please submit the request by email.

XI.CONTACT US

If you have any questions or concerns about any of the matters in relation to this Privacy Policy, including to exercise any of your rights, please feel free to contact us via email:

[email protected]

Effective Date: November 19th, 2019

Personal tweet user privacy policy

Last updated: November 12, 2021

Introduction

Daily Interaction Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as "Tweet") deeply understands the importance of user information to you, and will do its best to protect the safety and reliability of your user information. We are committed to maintaining your trust in us and resolutely abide by the principles of "lawful, legitimate, necessary, honest", "restricted purpose", "minimal necessity", "openness and transparency" stipulated in the "Personal Information Protection Law of the People's Republic of China" To protect your information. At the same time, we promise to comply with the "Personal Information Protection Law of the People's Republic of China", "Network Security Law of the People's Republic of China", "Data Security Law of the People's Republic of China", "Civil Code of the People's Republic of China" and other laws and regulations on information protection in the Internet industry, and refer to Recommended national standards such as "Information Security Technology Personal Information Security Specification" (GB/T 35273-2020), and adopt corresponding security protection measures to protect your user information. Since you are not a developer who has a direct contractual relationship with a push, but a device holder who has installed an application developed or operated by a developer who has a valid registered push account and integrated a push SDK, we will ask the developer Use appropriate methods such as privacy policy or service agreement to let you know that its application integrates a push service function module, and ensure that you know and agree that the developer's right to obtain and use your user-related information extends to the push, so that we can obtain And use reasonable information necessary to realize the relevant service functions.

We hope that through this privacy policy, we can help you understand how we process and protect your user information in the process of providing services to you, and at the same time disclose to you our purpose of processing user information, processing methods, types of personal information processed, and processing rules And other content, as well as the methods and procedures for you to exercise legal rights such as viewing, copying, correcting, supplementing, and deleting information. Therefore, please read carefully and fully understand this privacy policy.

This policy will help you understand the following:

1. How do we handle your user information

2. How do we protect your user information

3. Your rights

4. How do we handle the personal information of minors

5. Storage and global transfer of user information

6. How to update this privacy policy

7. How to contact us

8. Definition

1. How do we handle your user information

Personal tweets will only be required for the business function needs and purposes described in this policy, and the developer is required to ensure that with your authorization and consent, the collection and use of the services you actively provide during the use of this service and that are caused by the use of this service are collected and used. Your user information generated.

Please understand that, in order to better operate and improve the technology and services of personal push, or due to changes in business strategies, the functions of the products and services on this platform may also undergo changes and developments. When we provide products or services that require information processing beyond the above-mentioned scope or use the processed information for other purposes not specified in this privacy policy, or when we use information processed for specific purposes for other purposes When the purpose or our processing method changes, we will notify you within a reasonable time limit before the change, and ask the developer to obtain your consent again before using it.

In order to achieve complete functions, the personal push service may remain open in the front and back of the application. In the open state of the personal push service, our purpose of processing your user information, processing methods, types of personal information processed, and processing rules are as follows:

(1) How do we collect and use your user information

1. The information collected and used in the process of providing news push service:

1.1. Device information: The device identification code will be used to generate a unique push target ID, namely CID. Device-related information such as device platform, device manufacturer, device brand, etc. helps us to help developers provide you with a better push service and experience. In order to write a unique identifier (CID) generated by the push SDK to your device, ensure the uniqueness of the CID, and improve the stability and accuracy of message push, you need to authorize storage permissions.

1.2. Application list information: We use combined link technology for technical push. When a device has multiple APP push links active at the same time, we will randomly merge into one link to save power and traffic for you , So you need to obtain application list information; at the same time, we provide smart push functions, through which we recommend push content that is more in line with your needs, and reduce the interruption of useless push information to you.

1.3. Network information and location-related information: In order to maintain the stability of the network connection to the greatest extent and establish a long link, we need to understand the network status and changes of the device to achieve stable and continuous push services. We provide a push function for occasions, and location-related information will help us provide you with refined pushes for offline scenarios, and can recommend push content that is more in line with your needs, and reduce the interruption of useless push messages to you.

2, a tweet provides information collected and used in the process of user portrait service:

2.1. Device information: The device identification code will be used to generate a unique user ID, namely GIUID. Device-related information such as device platform, device manufacturer, and device brand helps us generate richer portraits, such as device brand, device version and other portrait tags.

2.2. Application list information: This information helps us to help developers analyze your interests and hobbies, so as to provide richer portrait tags.

2.3. Network information and location-related information: It helps us to provide developers with more comprehensive profile information in combination with online and offline data.

We will use the above information to help developers obtain accurate user portrait capabilities, provide you with more accurate, comprehensive, and high-quality services through rich portrait information, reduce the interruption of useless information to you, and improve your user experience using developer applications.

3, a tweet provides information collected and used in the process of risk control and certification services:

3.1. Device information and mobile phone number: the device identification code and de-identified mobile phone number will be used to generate a unique client ID, namely GYUID; device related information such as device platform, device manufacturer, device brand, device model, and de-identification A customized mobile phone number helps us to help developers better identify current devices, which will enhance our anti-fraud capabilities.

3.2. Application list information, network information, and location-related information: We analyze the risk level of current equipment through the above information, which can effectively identify various cheating behaviors, effectively identify risky equipment, and can be used to evaluate channel quality, identify malicious brushes and malicious programs , Protect your account security.

Through the above information, we can help developers provide you with more secure services through our risk control and certification services.

4. The information collected and used in the process of providing statistics on the number of applications:

4.1. Equipment information: The equipment identification code will be used to generate a unique statistical identification ID, namely GCID, for internal use in the system for data deduplication and quantity statistics of different dimensions; equipment related information such as equipment platform, equipment manufacturer, equipment brand, etc. Will be used for multi-dimensional statistical calculations.

4.2. Application-related information: including but not limited to application lists, channels, timestamps, unique page identifiers, and user management events. We use the above information to provide multi-dimensional statistical analysis and realize statistical functions including visualized embedding and industry analysis.

4.3. Network information: used to establish a connection with the number server.

5. Information collected and used in the process of providing monetization services:

5.1. Equipment information: The equipment identification code will be used to generate a unique equipment identification, namely GTCID. Device-related information such as device platform, device manufacturer, device brand, etc. helps us to help developers provide you with better advertising services and experience.

5.2. Application-related information: including but not limited to application lists, channels, timestamps, unique page identifiers, and advertising events. We use the above information to provide multi-dimensional statistical analysis to help developers understand the application’s advertising performance to dynamically adjust advertising strategies and reduce the interruption of irrelevant advertising.

5.3. Network information and location-related information: After obtaining network information, developers can choose to pre-load advertisements under wifi conditions to reduce the loss of your mobile traffic. Location information helps us to help developers provide advertising services and reduce the interruption of irrelevant advertisements.

6. ​​Information collected and used in the process of providing link regulator services:

6.1. Device information: The device identification code will be used to generate a unique push target ID, namely CID. Device-related information such as device platform, device manufacturer, device brand, etc. helps us provide you with a better push service and experience.

6.2. Application list information: When the application pushes messages to you, the application can authorize us to adjust the link and mutually promote the closed SDK push process to ensure that you can receive the messages pushed to you by the application in time.

6.3. Network information: used to establish a connection with a push server.

We will use the above information to help developers develop more suitable application products for your use, improve your user experience, and bring you better services.

Please note that we have asked the developer to ensure that you have confirmed and authorized us during the service period to allow us to process your user information for the purposes described in this policy under the premise of complying with relevant laws and regulations. After de-identification or anonymization in accordance with the law, the information will be used for the purposes specified in this privacy policy.

We guarantee that the processed user information will be de-identified or anonymized in accordance with the law. After desensitization, screening, cleaning, sorting, and in-depth mining, this information enters the company's "personal push big data platform". We will use innovative technologies to provide mobile Internet developer services, user growth services, brand marketing, public services, and risk control services, etc., in various vertical fields based on the constraints of the purpose, method, and scope stated in this privacy policy. Data solutions.

If we combine non-personal information with other information to identify your personal identity, or combine processing with your personal information, we will treat such information as your personal information in accordance with this privacy policy during the combined processing. Handling and protection.

(2) How do we share, transfer, and publicly disclose your user information

1, share

We will not share your user information with any companies, organizations and individuals other than Twitter, except in the following cases:

1.1. Sharing with explicit consent: After obtaining your explicit consent, we will share with other parties.

1.2. We may share it externally in accordance with laws and regulations, or compulsory requirements of judicial institutions and government authorities.

1.3. Sharing with our affiliated companies: Your user information may be shared with the affiliated companies of this tweet. We will only share necessary information and are bound by the purpose stated in this privacy policy. If the affiliated company wants to change the purpose of processing the information, it will seek your authorization again.

1.4. Sharing with authorized partners: Only for the purposes stated in this policy, we may share some of your user information with trusted third-party suppliers, consultants or other service providers (referred to as "partners"), To provide better customer service and user experience. Currently, our authorized partners include advertisers, media and other partners. We will use the data that is difficult or impossible to associate with the true identity of you or your users after being processed by the data platform for commercial purposes including optimizing advertising and improving marketing effects. In the process of processing, we will strictly abide by the "Personal Information Protection Law of the People's Republic of China" and other relevant laws and regulations, and comply with the export restrictions on "Personalized Information Push Service Technology Based on Data Analysis" in the "Restricted Export Technology Catalog" , Take appropriate security protection measures to protect your user information. We will only share information for legal, legitimate, necessary, specific, and clear purposes, and will only share information necessary to provide services.

For companies and organizations with which we share information, we will sign a strict confidentiality agreement with them, requiring them to handle the shared information in accordance with our instructions, the purpose or use specified in this privacy policy, and confidentiality and security measures.

2, transfer

We will not transfer your user information to any company, organization or individual, except in the following cases:

2.1. Transfer with explicit consent: After obtaining your explicit consent, we will transfer to other parties;

2.2. In the case of mergers, acquisitions or bankruptcy liquidation, if the transfer of your user information is involved, we will require the company or organization to re-seek authorization and consent from you and inform you of the recipient’s name or name, contact information, and processing purpose , Processing methods and types of personal information.

3, public disclosure

We will only publicly disclose your user information in the following situations:

3.1. After obtaining your explicit consent;

3.2. Disclosure based on laws and regulations: We may disclose publicly in the case of laws and regulations, legal procedures, litigation or mandatory requirements of government authorities.

(3) Exceptional circumstances

Please understand that, in accordance with laws and regulations, we do not need your authorization to process your user information in the following situations:

1. Necessary for the conclusion and performance of a contract in which the individual is a party, or necessary for the implementation of human resource management in accordance with the labor rules and regulations established in accordance with the law and the collective contract signed in accordance with the law;

2. Necessary to perform statutory duties or statutory obligations;

3. It is necessary to respond to public health emergencies, or to protect the life, health and property safety of natural persons in emergencies;

4. Implement news reports, public opinion supervision and other acts for the public interest, and process personal information within a reasonable range;

5. To process personal information disclosed by individuals or other legally disclosed personal information within a reasonable scope in accordance with the provisions of this law;

6. ​​Other circumstances stipulated by laws and administrative regulations.

2. How do we protect your user information

(1) We have used safety protection measures that comply with industry standards to protect your user information and prevent unauthorized access, public disclosure, use, modification, damage or loss of data. We will take all reasonable and feasible measures to protect data security. For example, the data exchange between your browser and the "service" is protected by SSL encryption; we also provide HTTPS secure browsing for domain names such as getui.com and ge.cn; we will use encryption technology to ensure the confidentiality of data; We will use trusted protection mechanisms to prevent malicious attacks on data; we will deploy access control mechanisms to ensure that only authorized personnel can access and operate; and we will regularly hold security and privacy protection training courses to strengthen employees’ protection of user information Awareness of importance; we formulate and organize the implementation of emergency plans for personal information security incidents.

(2) We have obtained the following certifications: information system security level protection three-level certification, ISO9001 quality management system certification, ISO27001 information security management system certification, ISO/IEC27701 privacy information management system certification, etc.

(3) Our data security capabilities: We follow the "Data Security Law", "Internet